~SOLD~ KR Marksman

Date of Birth:
2/25/2023
Description:
This little steer is quite the stunner! His pedigree is everything! Hubbell's 20 Gauge X Cowboy Catchit Chex He is as sweet as they get! He will be a wonderful pasture pet for any longhorn enthusiast.
Nickname:
Flynn
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Kimes Ranch
Breeder:
Metz/Noble Partnership
PH #:
213
Reg #1:
BI106301
Reg #2:
291624
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Twin:
No
~SOLD~ KR Marksman